Worthy Grand Matron Colleen M. Wilcenski - Charlevoix #72/Waldo #180/3 Email

Worthy Grand Patron Robert “Bob” Otte - Victoria #290 3 Email

Associate Grand Matron Janice Fowler - Wenona #162 Email

Associate Grand Patron Thomas R Huis - #7 Email

Grand Secretary Mary A. Ivey - Tekonsha Rebecca #324/7Email

Grand Treasurer Hope E. Smith - Brookfield#352/Kalamo #399/6 Email

Grand Conductress Elizabeth K Snodgrass - Kalamo #399/161 Email

Associate Grand Conductress Marsha Mead - #14 Email

Grand Chaplain David A. O'Connell - #283 Email

Grand Marshal Dawn E. Torpey- #175 Email

Grand Organist Sharon McKnight- #332 / 476 Email

Grand Adah Cynthia "Cindy" L. Harkins - #133 Email

Grand Ruth Vicki E. Warner - Corinthian #123 / 476 Email

Grand Esther Mary Grace Gordon - #119 Email

Grand Martha Barbara A. White - #147 / 180 Email

Grand Electa Debbie B. Moore - #252 Email

Grand Warder Gordon "Gordy" J. Peterson - #403 Email

Grand Sentinel Michael Waldo - #133 Email

MICHIGAN MEMBERS SERVING GENERAL GRAND CHAPTER (2015/2016) Education David O Bradley, PGP - #471/43 Email

International Peace Garden H. William (Bill) Moerdyk, PGP - #471 Email

Regenerative Medicine Joyce Hegenauer, PGM - #219 Email

Support for First Responders Bernice E McSweyn, PGM - #113 Email

Youth Committee Lenzy R Lewis, PGP - #474 Email

ELECTED BOARD MEMBERS BENEVOLENCE BOARD President David O. Bradley, PGP - #471/7 43/3 3 Email

Vice-President Alma Hunnicutt, PGM - #271 Email

Secretary Carolyn Macdonald, PM - #273/5 3 Email

Elected Member William Bellairs, PP - Email

Honorary Member Norma E. Johnston, PM - Mason #150/6

EDUCATIONAL BOARD President H. William (Bill) Moerdyk, GGCCM/PGP - 471 Email

Vice-President Jenni Snider - #283 Email

Secretary Priscilla (Perk) Hankins, PGM - Ypsilanti #119/215 Email

Custodian of Accounts Mary A. Ivey - Tekonsha Rebecca #324 Email

STANDING COMMITTEES Finance Chairman Delores F. Waldo, PGM - Wacousta #133 Email

Norma Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1 / Paw Paw Lawton #257 Email

Gary Lockridge, GGCSA/P - Farmington #239 Email

JURISPRUDENCE CHAIRMAN Mary F. Lockridge, PGM - #239 Email

H. William (Bill) Moerdyk, GGCCM/PGP - 471 Email

Carole J. Bryde, PGM - #267 Email

OBITUARY - Susan J. Phenix - #408 Email

SPECIAL COMMITTEES FRATERNAL CORRESPONDANT Janice M. Fowler - #162 Email

LEGAL ADVISOR Diana Bare - Flat Rock #156/8 Email

GRAND SOLOIST Joanne M. Decker - #119 Email

GRAND CHAPTER BYLAWS Mary E. Plater, PGM - $290 / 183 Email

WORTHY GRAND MATRON'S SECRETARY Linda A Otte - $290 Email

GRAND OFFICER INSTRUCTOR Bernice E. McSweyn, GGCCM, PGM - #113 Email

CONSULTANTS - Chairman Joyce Hegenauer, GGCCM, PGM - #219 Email

Alma Hunnicutt, PGM - #271 Email

Norma A. Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw Lawton #257/7 Email

Frederick D Miller, PGP - #156 Email

M. Frances (Fran) Carlson, PGM - Luce #364/1 Email

Patricia A. Ahl, PGM - #468 Email

MICHIGAN TRIENNIAL ARRANGEMENTS CHAIRMAN Pamela Waack, GGCSA, PGM - Victoria #290/5 Email

CO-CHAIRMAN Patricia A Ahl, PGM - #468 Email

Norma A. Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw Lawton #257/7 Email

CHRISTMAS MESSAGE Millie L. Folk, PGM - #73 Email

CHRISTMAS VESPER SERVICE (Benevolence) Shirley L. Richardson, PGM - #215

EASTER MESSAGE Lurene M. Calloway, PGM #354

EASTER VESPER SERVICE (Education) Diane L. Parks, PGM - #223 Email

SPECIAL PROJECTS TRAVEL Carrie G Welsh-Stout - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw Lawton #257 Email

GRAND HISTORIAN Helen E. Milbourne, PGM - Mulliken #161/6 Email

COMMUNITY SUPPORT Nancy Hersha - #72 Email

SERVICE DOG Chairman Karlyn M. Cierlik - #133 Email

Patricia "Patty Jo" Sims - #215 / 133 Email

Martha "Meg" E Wnuk - #54 / 364 Email

Rita D. Sands - #184 Email

PATHWAY VAN - Chairman Sharon Bowen - #408 Email

Jack R. Wade - #175 Email

Margaret E. Brubaker - #364

DRILLS & FORMATIONS – Chairman Faith Dew - Berkley-Highland Park #483/Farmington #239/8) Email

Terry L. Denbrock - #354 Email

Donald Morrow - #133 Email

Karen J Ray - #323 Email

MEMBERSHIP COMMITTEE Chairman Frederick "Fred" S. Eakin, PGP - #351 Email

Andy W. Forgo, PGP - #184 Email

Carol E. Webber, PGM - #483 / 399

COURTESY COMMITTEE Chairman Donelda F. Hughes - #119 Email

Elizabeth "Betty" McCandless - #290

MASONIC RELATIONS – Chairman Greg Oliver - #290 Email

Michael "Mike" D. Morse = #224 Email

Dale Kane - #111 Email

YOUTH CHAIRMAN Carol J. Pilkiewicz - #175 Email

Vincent "Vince" A. D'Aguanno - #77 Email

Linda Koshowsky - #239 Email

SUNSHINE Janet Johnson - #44 Email

Virginia I. Burroughs - #270 Email

Diane L. Lowes - #147 Email

SALES Chairman Gilda E. Wong - #239 Email

Karen Cook - #267 Email

Pamela S Roberts - #364/#424Email

Donna Anderson - #487 Email

STARLINER - Senior Editor Dorothy (Dottie) Kennedy - Kindness #523/5 Email

Editor - Tammy L Fish - #162Email

Junior Editor - Nancy J. Morrow - #133 Email

Starliner Business Manager Mary Jo Groves - #239/228 Email

Assistant Starliner Business Manager Joan Waterbury - #354 Email

PHOTOGRAPHER Theodore "Ted" S. Snodgrass - #399 / 161 Email

150th CELEBRATION Chairperson Pamela J. Waack, PGM - #290 Email

HISTORICAL PUBLICATION AND DRESS Helen E. Milborne, PGM - #161 Email

Elizabeth "Liz" K. Snodgrass - #399 / 161 Email

Theodore "Ted" S. Snodgrass - $399 / 161 Email

Sharon K. Barrett - #352