Worthy Grand Matron Janice Fowler - Wenona #162 Email

Worthy Grand Patron Robert Thomas R Huis - #7 Email

Associate Grand Matron Elizabeth K Snodgrass - Kalamo #399/161 Email

Associate Grand Patron Michael Waldo - #133 Email

Grand Secretary Mary A. Ivey - Tekonsha Rebecca #324/7Email

Grand Treasurer Hope E. Smith - Brookfield#352/Kalamo #399/6 Email

Grand Conductress Dawn M. Talbot - #156

Associate Grand Conductress Dawn E. Torpey - Linden #175 Email

Grand Chaplain Gregg Nowacek - #495

Grand Marshal Marshall Gutierrez - Mendon #154- No Email

Grand Organist Kristine Simpson - #147

Grand Adah Shelia Huis - Hastings #7 Email

Grand Ruth Cathryn D Morse - #224

Grand Esther Linda Diesing - #327

Grand Martha Catherine "Cathy Henry - Montrose #474

Grand Electa Donna M. Anderson - #487

Grand Warder Robert Morrison - #403

Grand Sentinel John P. Groves - #239/228

MICHIGAN MEMBERS SERVING GENERAL GRAND CHAPTER (2016/2018)

Education David O Bradley, PGP - #471/43 Email

International Peace Garden H. William (Bill) Moerdyk, PGP - #471 Email

Regenerative Medicine Joyce Hegenauer, PGM - #219 Email

Support for First Responders Bernice E McSweyn, PGM - #113 Email

Youth Committee Lenzy R Lewis, PGP - #474 Email

ELECTED BOARD MEMBERS

BENEVOLENCE BOARD

President David O. Bradley, PGP - #471/7 43/3 3 Email

Vice-President Alma Hunnicutt, PGM - #271 Email

Secretary Jan Cross - #483

Elected Member William Bellairs, PP - Email

EDUCATIONAL BOARD

President Priscilla (Perk) Hankins, PGM - Ypsilanti #119/215 Email

Vice-President Robert Otte, P.G.P. - Victoria #290 Email

Secretary Jenni Snider - #283 Email

Custodian of Accounts Mary A. Ivey - Tekonsha Rebecca #324 Email

STANDING COMMITTEES

FINANCE

Chairman Delores F. Waldo, PGM - Wacousta #133 Email

Norma Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1 / Paw Paw Lawton #257 Email

Gary Lockridge, GGCSA/P - Farmington #239 Email

JURISPRUDENCE

CHAIRMAN Mary F. Lockridge, PGM - #239 Email

Carole J. Bryde, PGM - #267 Email

Frederick "Fred" D. Miller, P.G.P. - #156 Email

OBITUARY - Cynthia Mansfield - #238

SPECIAL COMMITTEES

FRATERNAL CORRESPONDANT Elizabeth K Snodgrass - Kalamo #399/161 Email

LEGAL ADVISOR Diana Bare - Flat Rock #156/8 Email

GRAND SOLOIST Michelle Kuerbitz - #507

GRAND CHAPTER BYLAWS Mary E. Plater, PGM - $290 / 183 Email

WORTHY GRAND MATRON'S SECRETARY JoAnne Decker - Ypsilanti #119 Email

GRAND OFFICER INSTRUCTOR Norma A. Wojack, P.G.M - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw-Lawton #257 Email

CONSULTANTS - Chairman Joyce Hegenauer, GGCCM, PGM - #219 Email

Co-Chairman Patricia A. Ahl, PGM - #468 Email

M. Frances (Fran) Carlson, PGM - Luce #364/1 Email

Norma A. Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw Lawton #257/7 Email

Robert "Bob" H. Otte, P.G.P. - Victoria #290 Email

MICHIGAN TRIENNIAL ARRANGEMENTS

CHAIRMAN Pamela Waack, GGCSA, PGM - Victoria #290/5 Email

CO-CHAIRMAN Patricia A Ahl, PGM - #468 Email

Norma A. Wojack, PGM - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw Lawton #257/7 Email

CHRISTMAS MESSAGE Vivian VanNormick - #175

CHRISTMAS VESPER SERVICE (Benevolence)Diane Parks, P.G.M. - Sherwood Forest #223/Coldwater #1Email

EASTER MESSAGE Millie L. Folk, P.G.M.

EASTER VESPER SERVICE (Education) Carole J. Bryde, P.G.M. - #267 Email

SPECIAL PROJECTS

TRAVEL Colleen M. Wilcenski, PGM - Charlevoix #72/$180
Email

GRAND HISTORIAN Helen E. Milbourne, PGM - Mulliken #161/6 Email

COMMUNITY SUPPORT Lori L. Strickland - #82

SERVICE DOG Chairman Karlyn M. Cierlik - #133 Email

Co-Chairman Bonnie Buckner - #417

Patricia "Patty Jo" Sims - #215 / 133 Email

Barbara A. Gero - #100

Debbie B. Moore - #252

PATHWAY VAN - Chairman Jack R. Wade - #175 Email

Sharon Bowen - #408 Email

Margaret E. Brubaker - #364

CHAPTER PROJECT Minnta Davis - #162/#354

WOODIE'S PROJECT - Joseph "Joe" Holland, P.G.P. - #489

PAST GRAND APPRECIATION - Jeanette "Jan" Barry - Coldwater #1/Paw Paw-Lawton #257

DRILLS & FORMATIONS – Chairman Carol A. Orsborn - #133

Terry L. Denbrock - #354 Email

Caroline Ambrose - #224

Rhonda Proulx - #341

PROFICIENCY INTEREST (MEMBERSHIP)

Chairman Nancy Martin, P.G.M. - #372

Pamela Waack, P.G.M. - #290 Email

Sheryl Morrison, P.G.M. - #403

Mary Lockridge, P.G.M. - #239Email

William "Bill" Kennedy, P.G.P. - #290/119

COURTESY COMMITTEE Chairman Betsy Dennis-Halliwill - #162

Linda Koshowsky - Farmington #239 Email

MASONIC RELATIONS – Chairman Michael "Mike" D. Morse = #224 Email

David Huntley - Coldwater #1

Roger W. Kelley - #7

YOUTH CHAIRMAN Elizabeth Dales - #132

Catherine "Cathy" Woods - #66

Philip C. Smith - #248

SUNSHINE

CHAIRMAN Janet Johnson - #44 Email

Cheryl Ladd - America #234

Dale Dapprich - #372

SALES

Chairman Charles Torpey - Linden #175

Christine "Chris" L. Pease - #399/#352

Margie Joslyn - #471

Cheryl O/Connell - #283

Pamela S. Roberts - #364/#424

STARLINER - Senior Editor Tammy L Fish - #162Email

Editor - Nancy J. Morrow - #133 Email

Junior Editor - Cheryl P. Rosander - #311

Starliner Business Manager Joan Waterbury - #354 Email

Assistant Business Manager Edith Humm - #323

PHOTOGRAPHER Theodore "Ted" S. Snodgrass - #399 / 161 Email